|
»Archiv 2008« LGA: Premium Cup - Statistiken |
|
Stand: 17.02.2009 - 15:14 Uhr
Statistiken: ELO/DWZ
Titel |
Abk. |
Anz. |
Ø-ELO |
Großmeister |
GM |
12 |
2511,1 |
Großmeister (weiblich) |
WGM |
1 |
2340,0 |
Internationale Meister |
IM |
17 |
2424,9 |
Internat. Meister (weiblich) |
WIM |
1 |
2212,0 |
FIDE-Meister |
FM |
13 |
2298,2 |
FIDE-Meister (weiblich) |
WFM |
2 |
2174,0 |
Personengruppen |
Ø-ELO |
Ø-DWZ |
Titelträger |
2394,2 |
2349,4 |
Alle Teilnehmer |
2125,4 |
1988,2 |
Damen |
2078,2 |
1949,9 |
Senioren |
2282,7 |
2122,0 |
Jugendliche |
1983,3 |
1817,7 |
Statistik: Teilnehmergruppen
Teilnehmer |
Anzahl |
Damen | 13 |
Senioren
| 10 |
Jugendliche | 49 |
Statistik: Anzahl der Teilnehmer je Verein
Verein |
Anzahl |
Erfurter Schachklub | 3 |
FC Bayern München | 4 |
FC Gunzenhausen | 1 |
FC Konradsreuth | 1 |
Freibauer Mörlenbach-Birkenau | 1 |
FSV Großenseebach | 2 |
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 1 |
Mönchfelder SV 1967 | 1 |
PSC Hannover | 1 |
Sabt Spvgg Rommelshausen | 2 |
Sabt SV Werder Bremen | 1 |
SC 1868 Bamberg | 1 |
SC 1950 Remagen | 1 |
SC Blauer Turm Bad Wimpfen | 1 |
SC Dillingen | 1 |
SC Eppingen | 2 |
SC Erlangen 48/88 | 6 |
SC Forchheim e.V. | 6 |
SC Fulda | 1 |
SC Garching 1980 e.V. | 1 |
SC Gröbenzell | 1 |
SC Heusenstamm | 1 |
SC Hirschau | 1 |
SC Hoyerswerda | 2 |
SC Klosterreichenbach | 1 |
SC Königsspringer Hagen/Wetter | 1 |
SC Leipzig-Gohlis | 3 |
SC Melle 03 | 1 |
SC Noris-Tarrasch 1873 e.V. | 23 |
SC Postbauer-Heng e.V. | 13 |
SC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 1 |
SC Tarrasch München | 1 |
SC Untergrombach 46 | 2 |
SC Waischenfeld | 2 |
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. | 1 |
Schachzentrum Fürth 2002 | 1 |
SC-HP Böblingen 1975 e.V. | 1 |
SF Burgsinn | 1 |
SF Wilhermsdorf | 1 |
Sfr. Dettingen 1950 e.V. | 1 |
SF-SC 1957 Stockstadt | 1 |
SG 1868 Aljechin Solingen | 1 |
SG Bochum 1931 | 1 |
SG Büchenbach/Roth | 4 |
SG Halle 1946/Künsebeck 1948 | 1 |
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim | 1 |
SG Pang/Rosenheim | 1 |
SG Reil-Kinheim | 2 |
SG Siemens Amberg | 2 |
SGem Dreisamtal | 2 |
SK Doppelbauer Kiel | 1 |
SK Gießen | 2 |
SK Holdia DP Praha | 1 |
SK Kelheim 1920 | 5 |
SK König Plauen | 1 |
SK Krumbach | 1 |
SK Neuhausen | 1 |
SK Norderstedt von 1975 | 2 |
SK Nürnberg 1911 - Grundig e.V. | 1 |
SK Tarrasch 45 München | 1 |
SK Tempelhof 1931 e.V. | 2 |
SK Turm Emsdetten e.V. | 1 |
SK Zirndorf | 3 |
Sportfreunde Katernberg 1931 e.V. | 1 |
Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2 |
Stuttgarter SF 1879 e.V. | 1 |
SV 1920 Hofheim | 1 |
SV Bubenreuth e.V. SAbt | 2 |
SV Großhansdorf | 1 |
SV Hockenheim | 1 |
SV Ilmmünster 1579 | 1 |
SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 |
SV Mülheim-Nord 1931 e.V. | 1 |
SV Puschendorf e.V. | 9 |
SW Nürnberg Süd | 9 |
TSG Oberschöneweide | 1 |
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär | 2 |
TSV Rohrbach | 1 |
TSV Schott Mainz | 1 |
TV 1848 Erlangen | 1 |
TV Tegernsee | 1 |
USV TU Dresden | 1 |
- nicht bekannt - | 9 |
|
|